LC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 6 Core SM OS2 9/125

LC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 6 Core SM OS2 9/125 Meters with competitive price.We supply qualityLC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 6 Core SM OS2 9/125 with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist