LC UPC 6 Fiber Pigtail Jacketed MM OM1 62.5/125 Multi Color 0.9mm

LC UPC 6 Fiber Pigtail Jacketed MM OM1 62.5/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with competitive price.We supply quality LC UPC 6 Fiber Pigtail Jacketed MM OM1 62.5/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist