LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 0.9mm

LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with competitive price.We supply quality LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist