LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail Jacketed SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 0.9mm

Contact for price

LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail Jacketed SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with competitive price.We supply quality LC APC 12 Fiber Pigtail Jacketed SM OS2 9/125 Multi Color 0.9mm with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.