FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cables

Contact for price

Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cables Singlemode FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect…

SKU: FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Armored Fiber Patch Cables Category: Tags: , , ,