FC/UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail | Multi Mode G651.OM4 | 0.9mm

Contact for price

FC/UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail | Multi Mode G651.OM4 | 0.9mm basically used to splice with the fiber so that they can be connected to the patch panel or equipment.

SKU: FC/UPC 12 Fiber Pigtail | Multi Mode G651.OM4 | 0.9mm Categories: ,