FC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 6 Core MM OM3 10Gb Aqua 3 Meters

FC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 6 Core MM OM3 10Gb Aqua 3 Meters with competitive price.We supply quality FC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 6 Core MM OM3 10Gb Aqua 3 Meters with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.

The price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist