FC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 12 Core MM OM3 10Gb Aqua 3 Meters

Contact for price

FC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 12 Core MM OM3 10Gb Aqua 3 Meters with competitive price.We supply quality FC UPC Fiber Pigtail Jacketed 12 Core MM OM3 10Gb Aqua 3 Meters with 900um outer jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing.