Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 80km 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm EXT DDM/DOM Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver

Original price was: $29.00.Current price is: $13.00.

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 80km 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm EXT DDM/DOM Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade,ZTE,Huawei,Arista Networks ,HP,Extreme Networks,Avago and other brands

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price