Cisco 80km bidi wdm SFP-10G-BX80U-I/SFP-10G-BX80D-I 10G SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver

100% compatible with Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade,ZTE,Huawei,Arista Networks ,HP,Extreme Networks,Avago and other brands

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price