6Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords

Contact for price

Multimde OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 6Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in…

SKU: 6Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cords Category: Tags: , , ,