4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables

Contact for price

Fiber Optical Armored Patch Cables LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the…

SKU: 4Core LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cables Category: Tags: , , ,