Multimode OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable

Multimde OM2 50/125μm LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4Core Armored Fiber Patch Cable Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket to better protect the cable work well in…

price may inc or dec based on the RMB/USD rate.
Please Contact for update price

SKU: M9663 Category:
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website.