2×32 Fiber Mini Module Splitter 0.9mm G657A Fiber LC/APC

Contact for price

2×32 Fiber Mini Module Splitter 0.9mm G657A Fiber LC/APC 2×32 Mini type 0.9mm Fiber PLC Splitters PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which is based on planar light wave technology, widely used in FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1xN,2XN PLC splitter with consistent performance, low optical…